Smiles@School Registration
The list below reflects the schools that have enrolled in the Smiles@School program for supply distribution in February 2024. Quickly see if your first-graders are registered by searching by school name below.
List below will be updated every 24 hours. Last updated on 10/03/23 at 6:00 p.m.
School | City | School Contact |
---|
Ada Borup West Elementary School | ADA | Ruebke |
Southland Elementary | ADAMS | Brumm |
Adrian Elementary | ADRIAN | Thier |
Rippleside | AITKIN | Benz |
Albany Elementary | ALBANY | Rubin |
Halverson Elementary | ALBERT LEA | Anderson |
St Theodore Elementary School | ALBERT LEA | Amundson |
Hawthorne Elementary | ALBERT LEA | Boyenga |
St. Mary'S School | ALEXANDRIA | Ludwig |
Lincoln Elementary | ALEXANDRIA | Schmidt |
Woodland Elementary | ALEXANDRIA | Sayre |
Voyager Elementary | ALEXANDRIA | Santelman |
Andover Elementary | ANDOVER | Weingartner |
Crooked Lake Elementary | ANDOVER | Salwey |
Rum River Elementary | ANDOVER | Goss |
Innovation | ANDOVER | Ross |
Annandale Elementary School | ANNANDALE | Hanson |
St. Stephens Catholic School | ANOKA | Zschokke |
Lincoln-Elementary | ANOKA | Lindenfelser |
Wilson Elementary Schools | ANOKA | Salter |
Westview Elementary | APPLE VALLEY | Thompson |
Southview Elementary | APPLE VALLEY | Gile |
Westview Elementary School | APPLE VALLEY | Villella |
Fit Academy | APPLE VALLEY | Gall |
Appleton/Milan Elementary | APPLETON | Piotter |
Valentine Hills Elementary School | ARDEN HILLS | Hauer |
Argyle Elementary School | ARGYLE | Dahlman |
Acgc Elementary | ATWATER | Carlson |
Mesabi East Elementary | AURORA | Whiting |
Pacelli Catholic Schools | AUSTIN | Frederick |
Banfield Elementary School | AUSTIN | Meyer |
Neveln Elementary School | AUSTIN | Meyer |
Sumner Elementary School | AUSTIN | Meyer |
Southgate Elementary School | AUSTIN | Meyer |
Bagley Elementary School | BAGLEY | Nelson |
Barnesville Elementary | BARNESVILLE | O'Leary |
Battle Lake | BATTLE LAKE | Kolstad |
Lake Of The Woods School | BAUDETTE | Shaw |
Baxter Elementary School | BAXTER | Hughes |
Hills-Beaver Creek Elementary | BEAVER CREEK | Leenderts |
Becker Primary School | BECKER | Terwey |
Aurora Waasakone Community Of Learners | BEMIDJI | Malterud |
Horace May | BEMIDJI | Helm |
Jw Smith | BEMIDJI | Helm |
Lincoln | BEMIDJI | Helm |
Solway | BEMIDJI | Helm |
St Philips | BEMIDJI | Helm |
St. Mark Lutheran School | BEMIDJI | Konecne |
Northside Elementary School | BENSON | Loen |
Liberty Elementary | BIG LAKE | Olson |
Blackduck Elementary | BLACKDUCK | Kaiser |
University Avenue Elementary | BLAINE | Broen |
Johnsville Elementary | BLAINE | Broen |
Sunrise Elementary | BLAINE | Brown |
Northside Christian School | BLAINE | Oates |
Washburn Elementary | BLOOMINGTON | Schroeder |
Poplar Bridge Elementary School | BLOOMINGTON | Raabe |
Ramalynn Montessori School | BLOOMINGTON | Kamara |
Compass Academy | BLOOMINGTON | Munro |
Bloomington Lutheran School | BLOOMINGTON | Dobberstein |
Hillcrest Community School | BLOOMINGTON | Straus |
Nativity Of Mary School | BLOOMINGTON | Rodier |
United Christian Academy | BLOOMINGTON | Waletzko |
Blue Earth Area Elementary | BLUE EARTH | Crofton |
Braham Elementary | BRAHAM | Bendickson |
Harrison Elementary | BRAINERD | Sauer |
Garfield Elementary School | BRAINERD | Olson |
Brandon | BRANDON | Johnson |
Breckenridge | BRECKENRIDGE | Fedderson |
Round Lake Brewster School | BREWSTER | Hassing |
New Millennium Academy | BROOKLYN CENTER | Eicher |
Evergreen Park | BROOKLYN CENTER | Mazurs |
Brooklyn Center Elementary School | BROOKLYN CENTER | Omar |
Crest View | BROOKLYN PARK | Newman |
Athlos Leadership Academy | BROOKLYN PARK | Kallman |
Excell Academy For Higher Learning | BROOKLYN PARK | Scott |
Edinbrook Elementary | BROOKLYN PARK | Peterson |
Noble Academy | BROOKLYN PARK | Chang |
Prairie Seeds Academy | BROOKLYN PARK | Yang |
Monroe Elementary | BROOKLYN PARK | Mazurs |
Belgrade Brooten Brooten Elementary | BROOTEN | Halvorson |
Browns Valley Elementary | BROWNS VALLEY | Pikarski |
St. Francis Xavier | BUFFALO | Cooper |
Echo Park Elementary | BURNSVILLE | Vrudny |
Vista View Elementary | BURNSVILLE | Gaylord |
Butterfield-Odin Elementary | BUTTERFIELD | Hall |
Byron Primary School | BYRON | Brommer |
Caledonia Area Elementary School | CALEDONIA | Hill |
Cambridge Primary School | CAMBRIDGE | Holmberg |
Campbell - Tintah School | CAMPBELL | Glass |
Canby Elementary School | CANBY | Kraus |
Carlos Elementary School | CARLOS | Radil |
South Terrace Elementary | CARLTON | Godbout |
Cass Lake-Bena Elementary | CASS LAKE | Jenson |
Cedar Creek Elementary School | CEDAR | Christenson |
Centerville Elementary | CENTERVILLE | Buescher |
Centerville Elementary School | CENTERVILLE | Bordson |
Oxbow Creek Elementary School | CHAMPLIN | Erickson |
Champlin Brooklyn Park Academy | CHAMPLIN | Hunt |
St Hubert School | CHANHASSEN | Menzuber |
Chatfield Elementary School (Isd 227) | CHATFIELD | Thiss,Rn |
Vaughan Steffensrud | CHISHOLM | Brust |
Karner Blue Education Center | CIRCLE PINES | Erickson |
Golden Lake Elementary | CIRCLE PINES | Kupfer |
Centennial Elementary School | CIRCLE PINES | Romano |
Maccray Elementary | CLARA CITY | Kimpling |
Clearbrook-Gonvick Elementary | CLEARBROOK | Tharaldson |
Cleveland Public Schools | CLEVELAND | Coates |
Climax Shelly Elementary | CLIMAX | Swenson |
[email protected] | CLINTON | Arndt |
Washington Elementary School | CLOQUET | Nordin |
Churchill Elementary | CLOQUET | Bailey |
Cokato Elementary | COKATO | Schultz |
Cold Spring Elementary | COLD SPRING | Asfeld |
Vandyke Elementary | COLERAINE | Carpenter |
Cologne Academy | COLOGNE | Salden |
Valley View Elementary | COLUMBIA HEIGHTS | Bozovsky |
Highland Elementary | COLUMBIA HTS | Janke |
Comfrfey Public School | COMFREY | Neid |
Northwoods Elementary | COOK | Nelson |
Adams Elementary School | COON RAPIDS | Henderson |
Hamilton Elementary | COON RAPIDS | Henderson |
Hoover Elementary | COON RAPIDS | Erickson |
Mississippi Elementary | COON RAPIDS | Erickson |
Morris Bye Elementary School | COON RAPIDS | Salter |
Crestview Elementary | COTTAGE GROVE | Fenske |
Cottage Grove Elementary School | COTTAGE GROVE | Murray |
Armstrong Elementary School | COTTAGE GROVE | Goebel |
Grey Cloud Elementary | COTTAGE GROVE | Goebel |
Hillside | COTTAGE GROVE | Goebel |
Pine Hill Elementary | COTTAGE GROVE | Goebel |
Lakeview Elementary | COTTONWOOD | Olson |
Cromwell-Wright | CROMWELL | Olesiak |
Cathedral School | CROOKSTON | Holzer |
Our Savior'S Lutheran School | Crookston | Gosse |
Highland Elementary School | CROOKSTON | Grunewald |
Forest Elementary | CRYSTAL | Jackson |
Dassel Elementary School | DASSEL | Johnson |
Dayton Elementary | DAYTON | Salwey |
King Elementary | DEER RIVER | Boettcher |
Rossman Elementary | DETROIT LAKES | Schwartz |
Roosevelt Elementary | DETROIT LAKES | Hanson |
Triton Elementary School | DODGE CENTER | Hegrenes |
Duluth Edison North Star Academy | DULUTH | Hanson |
Lester Park Elementary | DULUTH | Truitt |
Stowe | DULUTH | Potts |
Laura Macarthur Elementary | DULUTH | Miller |
Myers Wilkins Elementary | DULUTH | Miller |
North Shore Community School | DULUTH | Helgesen |
Lowell Elementary School | DULUTH | Leino |
Homecroft Elementary School | DULUTH | Leino |
Lakewood Elementary | DULUTH | Leino |
[email protected] | DULUTH | Shermoen |
North Star Academy | DULUTH | Lindgren |
Thomas Lake Elementary | EAGAN | Finnigsmier |
Red Pine Elementary | EAGAN | Becker |
Deerwood Elementary | EAGAN | Burke |
Pinewood Community School | EAGAN | Mitchell |
East Bethel Elementary School | EAST BETHEL | Keding |
Star Of The North Academy | EAST BETHEL | Wong |
New Heights Elementary | EAST GRAND FORKS | Carlstrom |
Eden Lake Elementary | EDEN PRAIRIE | Patterson |
Oak Point Elementary | EDEN PRAIRIE | Difrank |
Eagle Heights Spanish Immersion | EDEN PRAIRIE | Difrank |
Forest Hills Elementary | EDEN PRAIRIE | Kyllo |
[email protected] | EDEN PRAIRIE | Koebnick |
Cedar Ridge Elementary School | EDEN PRAIRIE | Koebnick |
Eden Valley | EDEN VALLEY | Wirtzfeld |
Edgerton Public | EDGERTON | Delanet |
Southwest Christian Elementary | EDGERTON | Krosschell |
Normandale Elementary School | EDINA | Graser |
International Spanish Language Academy | EDINA | Nelson |
Highlands Elementary | EDINA | House |
Cornelia Elementary School | EDINA | Janasko |
Our Lady Of Grace | EDINA | Quigley |
West Central Area North Elementary | ELBOW LAKE | Simon |
Three Rivers Montessori | ELK RIVER | Kuklok |
Eagleview Elementary | ELKO NEW MRKT | Schoenecker |
Nrheg Elementary | ELLENDALE | Petsinger |
Ellsworth Elementary | ELLSWORTH | Leuthold |
Win-E-Mac | ERSKINE | Strom |
Laurentian Elementary | EVELETH | Peterson |
Dover-Eyota Elementary | EYOTA | Rice |
Prairie Lutheran School | FAIRFAX | Weilage |
Fairmont Elementary | FAIRMONT | Tordsen |
St Paul Lutheran | FAIRMONT | Tordsen |
Cannon River Stem School | FARIBAULT | Clark |
Roosevelt Elementary | FARIBAULT | Bruder |
Lincoln Elementary | FARIBAULT | Gustine |
Jefferson Elementary | FARIBAULT | Bongers |
Farmington Elementary | FARMINGTON | Bollesen |
Great Oaks Academy | FARMINGTON | Mertes |
Akin Road Elementary | FARMINGTON | Plouffe |
Mckinley Elementary | FERGUS FALLS | Kohorst |
Adams | FERGUS FALLS | Kohorst |
Hillcrest Lower School | FERGUS FALLS | Aamot |
Fertile-Beltrami Public School | FERTILE | Bolstad |
Fisher Public School | FISHER | Crummy |
Floodwood School | FLOODWOOD | Trotter |
Foley Elementary School | FOLEY | Kuhlmann |
Lakes International Language Academy | FOREST LAKE | Tsai |
Forest View Elementary | FOREST LAKE | Kulenkamp |
Columbus Elementary | FOREST LAKE | Buys |
Magelssen Elementary School | FOSSTON | Staehnke |
Cedar Mountain Elementary | FRANKLIN | Wolling |
Hayes Elementary | FRIDLEY | Byrne |
Fulda Elementary School | FULDA | Isder |
Garfield Elementary | GARFIELD | Johnson |
Sibley East Elementary School | GAYLORD | Sjogren |
Gfw Elementary School | GIBBON | Bruns |
Lincoln Elementary | GLENCOE | Jerabek |
Glenville-Emmons Elementary | GLENVILLE | Chapek |
Minnewaska Area Elementary School | GLENWOOD | Boutain |
Win Academy | GLENWOOD | Boutain |
Meadowbrook Elementary | GOLDEN VALLEY | Tusa |
School Of Engineering And Arts | GOLDEN VALLEY | Antonenko |
Goodridge Elementary | GOODRIDGE | Carlson |
Goodridge School | GOODRIDGE | Sundberg |
Granada-Huntley-East Chain Elementary School | GRANADA | Toye |
Sawtooth Mountain Elementary School | GRAND MARAIS | Clay |
Grand Meadow Public School | GRAND MEADOW | Himebaugh |
Oshki Ogimaag Charter School | GRAND PORTAGE | Keyport |
East Rapids Elementary | GRAND RAPIDS | Scholl |
West Rapids Elementary | GRAND RAPIDS | Lessman |
St. Joseph Catholic School | GRAND RAPIDS | Erickson |
Bert Raney Elementary | GRANITE FALLS | Suter |
Green Isle Community School | GREEN ISLE | Cox |
Grygla Elementary | GRYGLA | Schulz |
Kittson Memorial Healthcare | HALLOCK | Soliah |
Davinci Academy Of Arts And Science | HAM LAKE | Mannella |
Hancock Elementary Schools | HANCOCK | Steiner |
St. Elizabeth Ann Seton | HASTINGS | Humphrey |
Hawley Elementary School | HAWLEY | Harms |
Hayfield Elementary | HAYFIELD | Nelson |
Buffalo Lake Hector Stewart School | HECTOR | Fruth |
Minnesota New Country School | HENDERSON | Smisek |
Hendricks Public School | HENDRICKS | Gould |
Henning Public School | HENNING | Cichy |
Herman-Norcross Community School | HERMAN | Tollefson |
Hermantown Elementary School | HERMANTOWN | Appelwick |
Victory Christian Academy | HIBBING | Smith |
Greenhaven | HIBBING | Emerson |
[email protected] | HINCKLEY | Whelan |
[email protected] | HOKAH | Lewis |
Holdingford Elementary School | HOLDINGFORD | Thell |
Hollandale Christian School | Hollandale | Bauers |
Eisenhower Elementary/Xinxing Academy | HOPKINS | Kelzer |
Alice Smith Elementary | HOPKINS | Robinson |
Houston Elementary School | HOUSTON | Jergenson |
Ridgeway Community School | HOUSTON | Johnson |
North Star Elementary | HUGO | Arnal |
New Discoveries Montessori Academy | HUTCHINSON | Grack |
West Elementary | HUTCHINSON | Kanne |
Falls Elementary | INTERNATIONAL FALLS | Bacon |
Hilltop | INVER GROVE HEIGHTS | Lind |
Discovery Charter School | INVER GROVE HEIGHTS | Rodgers |
Cherry School | IRON | Christianson |
Isanti Primary School | ISANTI | Mehle |
St. Scholastica Hsc | ISANTI | Koralewski |
C-I Steam School | ISANTI | Mackey |
Nyquist Elementary | ISLE | Belch |
Riverside Elementary | JACKSON | Anderson |
Crucifixion School | LA CRESCENT | Brown |
La Crescent-Hokah Elementary School | LA CRESCENT | Dodson |
Lake Benton Isd 404 | LAKE BENTON | Rochel |
Bluff View Elementary | LAKE CITY | Traynor |
St. John'S Lutheran School | LAKE CITY | Hinck |
Lake Crystal Wellcome Memorial Elementary School | LAKE CRYSTAL | Thormodsgard |
Pankalo Education Center | LAKE ELMO | Incremona Bancker |
Lake Elmo Elementary | LAKE ELMO | Spilseth |
Immanuel Lutheran School | LAKEFIELD | Altman |
Eastview Elementary | LAKEVILLE | Enright |
All Saints School | LAKEVILLE | Traster |
Lakeview Elementary | LAKEVILLE | Haes |
Lake Marion Elementary | LAKEVILLE | Mergens |
John F Kennedy Elementary | LAKEVILLE | Bachtle |
Christina Huddleston Elementary | LAKEVILLE | Thesing |
Orchard Lake Elementary | LAKEVILLE | Riehm |
Glory Academy | LAKEVILLE | Engelman |
East Lake Elementary School | LAKEVILLE | Hall |
Red Rock Central | LAMBERTON | Churchill |
Lancaster School | LANCASTER | Thompson |
Lanesboro Elementary | LANESBORO | Vickerman |
Laporte Public School | LAPORTE | Sanders |
Leroy Ostrander Elementary | LE ROY | Brumm |
Park Elementary | LE SUEUR | Leary |
Lester Prairie Elementary | LESTER PRAIRIE | Brandel |
Blue Heron Elementary | LINO LAKES | Hartmann |
Rice Lake Elementary | LINO LAKES | Fried |
Lake Ripley Elementary School | LITCHFIELD | Garland |
Lincoln Elementary | LITTLE FALLS | Szczodroski |
Mary Of Lourdes Elementary | LITTLE FALLS | Stewart |
Littlefork Big Falls Elementary | LITTLEFORK | Zika |
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Elementary School | LONG PRAIRIE | Meagher |
Tri-City United Lonsdale Elementary | LONSDALE | Sladek |
Salem Lutheran | LORETTO | Randall |
Luverne Elementary School | LUVERNE | Paquette |
Lyle Public School | LYLE | Goslee |
Lynd Public School | LYND | Swenson |
Mabel-Canton Public Schools | MABEL | Mccabe |
Madelia Elementary School | MADELIA | Jacobs |
Mmn | MADISON | Piotter |
Mahnomen Elementary School | MAHNOMEN | Neisen |
Mount Olive Lutheran School | MANKATO | Springer |
Roosevelt Elementary | MANKATO | Baker |
Risensavior Lutheran School | MANKATO | Dressel |
Jefferson | MANKATO | Jirak |
Kennedy Elementary | MANKATO | Brennan |
Loyola Catholic School | MANKATO | Homan |
Washington Elementary | MANKATO | Winegar |
Elm Creek Elementary | MAPLE GROVE | Ness |
Oak View Elementary School | MAPLE GROVE | Paripovich |
Rice Lake Elementary School | MAPLE GROVE | Rubio Lopez |
Justice Alan Page Elementary | MAPLEWOOD | Stickler |
Weaver Elementary | MAPLEWOOD | Damiano |
Carver Elementary | Maplewood | Bronson |
Park Side | MARSHALL | Brigger |
Samuel Lutheran School | MARSHALL | Flock |
Zion Lutheran School | MAYER | Henkel |
Medford Public School | MEDFORD | Kingery |
Melrose Area Elementary School | MELROSE | Sandeen |
Menahga Elementary | MENAHGA | Ness |
Mendota Elementary | MENDOTA HEIGHTS | Grulkowski |
Milaca Elementary School | MILACA | Lubrant |
Miltona Science Magnet | MILTONA | Smith |
Annunciation Catholic School | MINNEAPOLIS | Renstrom |
Banaadir Elementary | MINNEAPOLIS | Hughes |
Yinghua Academy | MINNEAPOLIS | Hao |
Kipp North Star Academy | MINNEAPOLIS | Shelton |
Torah Academy | MINNEAPOLIS | Singer |
Mts Elementary | MINNEAPOLIS | Schroeder |
Loveworks Academy For Arts | MINNEAPOLIS | Terrell |
Loveworks Academy | MINNEAPOLIS | Edwards |
Minnehaha Academy | MINNEAPOLIS | Slininger |
Wilshire Park Elementary | MINNEAPOLIS | Watzl-King |
Banaadir Elementary | MINNEAPOLIS | Partyka |
Southside Family Charter School | MINNEAPOLIS | Case |
Trinity First Lutheran School | MINNEAPOLIS | Keenan |
Immaculate Conception | MINNEAPOLIS | Bridgeman |
Lyndale Elementary | MINNEAPOLIS | Casey |
Kenwood Elementary | MINNEAPOLIS | Burns |
Folwell School | MINNEAPOLIS | Hansen |
Las Estrellas | MINNEAPOLIS | Matute |
Emerson Dual Immersion | MINNEAPOLIS | Gallagher |
Northrop Elementary | MINNEAPOLIS | Hokanson |
Wenonah | MINNEAPOLIS | Richardson |
Escuela Bilingue Green Central | MINNEAPOLIS | Timpano |
Bethune Arts Elementary | MINNEAPOLIS | Pavon |
Windom Community School | MINNEAPOLIS | Cruikshank |
Hall Stem Academy | MINNEAPOLIS | Subject |
Cityview Elementary | MINNEAPOLIS | Dudley |
Bryn Mawr | MINNEAPOLIS | Edwards |
Marcy | MINNEAPOLIS | Mccleneghan |
Dowling | MINNEAPOLIS | Truen |
Seward Montessori | MINNEAPOLIS | Trotter |
Lucy Laney Elementary School | MINNEAPOLIS | Joseph-Smith |
Webster | MINNEAPOLIS | Hulsey |
Lucy Laney Elementary School | MINNEAPOLIS | Joseph-Smith |
Hale Elementary | MINNEAPOLIS | Huber |
Clara Barton Community School | MINNEAPOLIS | Agboola |
Waite Park Elementary | MINNEAPOLIS | Crea |
Jenny Lind Elementary | MINNEAPOLIS | Ahmed |
Twin Cities International Schools | MINNEAPOLIS | Thomas |
Waite Park Community School | MINNEAPOLIS | Sullivan |
Riverbend Educational Center | MINNEAPOLIS | Aggarwal |
Harvest Best Academy | MINNEAPOLIS | Swanson |
Lake Harriet Lower | MINNEAPOLIS | Jameson |
Pillsbury Elementary | MINNEAPOLIS | Hendricks |
Loring Community School | MINNEAPOLIS | Bartz |
Pratt Community School | MINNEAPOLIS | Bartz |
[email protected] | MINNEAPOLIS | Abdi |
Armatage Elementary | MINNEAPOLIS | Barsness |
St. Edward School | MINNEOTA | Banks |
Glen Lake Elementary | MINNETONKA | Mcdermott-Baty |
Scenic Heights Elementary | MINNETONKA | Billmeier |
Gatewood Elementary | MINNETONKA | Kroics |
Hilltop Primary School | MINNETRISTA | Kraay |
Pinewood Elementary | MONTICELLO | Lovegren |
Swan River Montessori Charter School | MONTICELLO | Vemuri |
St Josephs School | MOORHEAD | Schneider |
S.G Reinertsen | MOORHEAD | Brunell |
Ellen Hopkins | MOORHEAD | Brunell |
Probstfield | MOORHEAD | Brunell |
Robert Asp | MOORHEAD | Whitney-Fish |
Dorothy Dodds | MOORHEAD | Whitney-Fish |
Mora Elementary | MORA | Cronk |
St. Mary'S School | MORRIS | Fischer |
Morris Area Isd 2769 | MORRIS | Malek |
Shirley Hills Primary | MOUND | Rothenberger |
Our Lady Of The Lake School | MOUND | Roelofs |
Pinewood Elementary School | MOUNDS VIEW | Hauer |
Merritt Elementary | MOUNTAIN IRON | Wainio |
Mt. Lake Elementary School | MOUNTAIN LAKE | Sander |
Mt Lake Christian School | MOUNTAIN LAKE | Sander |
Kms Elementary - Murdock Elementary | MURDOCK | Smith |
Nevis Elementary | NEVIS | Rittgers |
Global Academy | NEW BRIGHTON | Enderlein |
Sunnyside Elementary School | NEW BRIGHTON | Hauer |
Belair Elementary | NEW BRIGHTON | Ralston |
Meadow Lake Elementary | NEW HOPE | Peterson |
Prairie Woods Elementary School | NEW LONDON | Stueve |
St. Wenceslaus Catholic School | NEW PRAGUE | Rademacher |
Falcon Ridge Elementary | NEW PRAGUE | Sirek-Hrabe |
Ravenstream Elementary | NEW PRAGUE | Karrmann |
Jefferson Elementary School | NEW ULM | Brooks |
St. Anthony Elementary | NEW ULM | Pippert |
St. Paul'S Lutheran | NEW ULM | Stark |
New York Mills Elementary | NEW YORK MILLS | Seelhammer |
Newport Elementary | NEWPORT | Goebel |
Nicollet Public School | NICOLLET | Borkenhagen |
Trinity Lutheran School | NICOLLET | Lendt |
Nisswa Elementary | NISSWA | Miller |
Monroe Elementary School | NORTH MANKATO | Anderson |
Bridges Community School | NORTH MANKATO | Hollerich |
Hoover Elementary | NORTH MANKATO | Brand |
Cowern Elementary | NORTH SAINT PAUL | Reis |
Bridgewater Elementary | NORTHFIELD | Antoine |
Prairie Creek Community School | NORTHFIELD | Menssen |
Greenvale Park Elementary | NORTHFIELD | Kyllo |
St.Dominic School | NORTHFIELD | Shimota |
Northome School | NORTHOME | Hanson |
Central Elementary School | NORWOOD YOUNG AMERICA | Paggen |
Eagle Point Elementary | OAKDALE | Moore |
Transfiguration Catholic School | OAKDALE | Blanda |
Ogema Elementary | OGEMA | Moore |
Ogilvie Elementary School Attn: Mrs. Ambrose | OGILVIE | Ambrose |
Bold Public Schools | OLIVIA | Dengerud |
Osakis Elementary | OSAKIS | Hoffarth |
St. Mary'S School | OWATONNA | Peterson |
Washington | OWATONNA | Fradet |
Wilson Elementary School | OWATONNA | Kristo |
Century Elementary | PARK RAPIDS | Kocka |
Parkers Prairie Elementary | PARKERS PRAIRIE | Eggert |
Paynesville Area Elementary School | PAYNESVILLE | Nelson |
Paynesville Elementary | PAYNESVILLE | Braun |
Heart Of The Lakes Elementary School | PERHAM | Bell |
St. Henry'S Area School | PERHAM | Johnson |
Pioneer Elementary | PIERZ | Skwira |
Pillager Public School | PILLAGER | Shypkowski |
Pine City Elementary | PINE CITY | Lakeberg |
Pine Island Elementary | PINE ISLAND | Despins |
Pine River Backus Elementary | PINE RIVER | Anderson |
Red Lake County Central Elementary | PLUMMER | Fougner |
Gleason Lake Elementary | PLYMOUTH | Englund |
Providence Academy | PLYMOUTH | Steinbrueck |
Meadow Ridge Elementary | PLYMOUTH | Roberts |
Fair School Pilgrim Lane | PLYMOUTH | Walker |
Pine Point School | PONSFORD | Schulz |
Westwood Elementary | PRIOR LAKE | Keil |
La Ola Del Lago At Grainwood | PRIOR LAKE | Keil |
Five Hawks Elementary | PRIOR LAKE | Keil |
Jeffers Pond Elementary | PRIOR LAKE | Keil |
Brookside Elementary | RAMSEY | Lindenfelser |
Dr. S.G Knight Elementary | RANDALL | Hubner |
Sunnyside Elementary | RED WING | Simanski |
Red Lake Elementary | REDLAKE | Branchaud |
Ponemah Elementary | REDLAKE | Branchaud |
Reede Gray Elementary School | REDWOOD FALLS | Anderson |
St John Lutheran School | REDWOOD FALLS | Anderson |
Northland Community School | REMER | Ruyak |
Renville County West School | RENVILLE | Howard |
Richfield Dual Language School Rdls | RICHFIELD | Rodriguez |
Sheridan Hills Elementary | RICHFIELD | Busta-Loken |
Seven Hills Preparatory Academy | RICHFIELD | Wrzesien |
Partnership Academy | RICHFIELD | Ross |
Saints Peter And Paul School | RICHMOND | Willenbring |
Lakeview-Elementary | ROBBINSDALE | Centrella |
Overland Elementary | ROCHESTER | Diaz |
Victory Christian Academy | ROCHESTER | Black |
Churchill Elementary | ROCHESTER | Voepel Brakke |
Rps Online | ROCHESTER | Winter |
Rochester Arts And Sciences Academy | ROCHESTER | Doyle |
Rcls | ROCHESTER | Catevenis |
Longfellow Elementary | ROCHESTER | Deeds |
Resurrection Lutheran School | ROCHESTER | Mateske |
St. Francis Of Assisi | ROCHESTER | Borgmeier |
Bamber Valley | ROCHESTER | Troe |
Elton Hills Elementary | ROCHESTER | Acosta |
Franklin Elementary | ROCHESTER | Harthan |
Gage Elementary | ROCHESTER | Bremseth |
Gibbs Elementary | ROCHESTER | Haack |
Lincoln | ROCHESTER | Raymond |
Pinewood Elementary | ROCHESTER | Greene |
Riverside Central Elementary | ROCHESTER | Soderberg |
Folwell Elementary | ROCHESTER | Olstad |
Washington Elementary | ROCHESTER | Fjetland |
Holy Spirit | ROCHESTER | Sill |
Rogers Elementary | ROGERS | Schreifels |
Rollingstone Community School | ROLLINGSTONE | Lentner |
Roseau Elementary | ROSEAU | Ulvin |
Parkview Elementary | ROSEMOUNT | Hooper |
Shannon Park Elementary School | ROSEMOUNT | Drury |
Royalton Elementary | ROYALTON | Nyreen |
C.E. Jacobson Elementary School | RUSH CITY | Cornelius |
St. Charles Public Schools | SAINT CHARLES | Reinhardt |
St. Clair Elementary | SAINT CLAIR | Sweet |
Westwood Elementary | SAINT CLOUD | Voigt |
Oak Hill Elementary | SAINT CLOUD | Piper |
Madison Elementary School | SAINT CLOUD | Lutgen |
Athlos St Cloud | SAINT CLOUD | Rieland |
Madison Elementary School | SAINT CLOUD | Estrada |
Stride Academy | SAINT CLOUD | Lindell |
Crown Christian School | SAINT FRANCIS | Beeuwsaert |
Northside Elementary | SAINT JAMES | Baumgartner |
St. Michael Catholic School | SAINT MICHAEL | Rooney |
Twin Cities German Immersion School | SAINT PAUL | Avery |
Urban Academy Charter School | SAINT PAUL | Hessler |
Metro Deaf School | SAINT PAUL | Fuerst |
Cornerstone Montessori Elementary School | SAINT PAUL | Schwartz |
Higher Ground Academy | SAINT PAUL | Phillips |
The Journey School | SAINT PAUL | Cambrice |
Community Of Peace Academy | SAINT PAUL | Estrada |
Christ Lutheran School | SAINT PAUL | Dobberstein |
New Century School | SAINT PAUL | Munro |
Richardson Elementary | SAINT PAUL | Stickler |
Sejong Academy | SAINT PAUL | Lee |
Groveland Park Elementary | SAINT PAUL | Cochran |
Benjamin E Mays School | SAINT PAUL | Veglia Young |
Jj Hill Montessori | SAINT PAUL | Horton |
Rise Academy | SAINT PAUL | Percival |
Danielle Thorson | SAINT PETER | Thorson |
South Elementary | SAINT PETER | Welter |
St. Peter Lutheran School | SAINT PETER | Whitney |
Harvest Christian School | SANDSTONE | Klar |
Pine Meadow Primary School | SARTELL | Dulski |
Holy Family School | SAUK CENTRE | Fletcher |
Sauk Centre Elementary School | SAUK CENTRE | Denny |
Mississippi Heights Elementary | SAUK RAPIDS | Cook |
Pleasantview | SAUK RAPIDS | Lauderbaugh |
Redtail Ridge | SAVAGE | Keil |
Hamilton Ridge Elementary | SAVAGE | Keil |
Glendale Elementary | SAVAGE | Keil |
Hidden Valley Elementary | SAVAGE | Black |
Aspen Academy | SAVAGE | Torvik |
St. John The Baptist Catholic School | SAVAGE | Wilgenbusch |
Hamilton Ridge Elementary School | SAVAGE | Fredrickson |
Sebeka Elementary | SEBEKA | Johnson |
Living Hope Lutheran School | SHAKOPEE | Barrott |
Sun Path Elementary | SHAKOPEE | Courneya |
Eagle Creek Elementary | SHAKOPEE | Courneya |
Red Oak Elementary | SHAKOPEE | Courneya |
Sweeney Elementary | SHAKOPEE | Courneya |
Jackson Elementary | SHAKOPEE | Courneya |
Sherburn Elementary | SHERBURN | Morgan |
Turtle Lake Elementary School | SHOREVIEW | Hauer |
Island Lake Elementary School | SHOREVIEW | Hauer |
Minnewashta Elementary School | SHOREWOOD | Severin |
Murray County Central | SLAYTON | Haupert |
St. Mary'S Catholic School | SLEEPY EYE | Schultz |
Lincoln Center Elementary | SOUTH SAINT PAUL | Rogers |
Holy Trinity Catholic School | SOUTH SAINT PAUL | Hoffmann |
Kaposia Education Center | SOUTH ST PAUL | Rogers |
Kingsland Elementary | SPRING VALLEY | Opseth |
Peter Hobart | ST LOUIS PARK | Nikolic |
Nuevas Fronteras Spanish Immersion | ST PAUL PARK | Goebel |
Pullman | ST PAUL PARK | Goebel |
Staples Motley Elementary | STAPLES | Denning |
St. Croix Prep | STILLWATER | Keyes |
New Heights School | STILLWATER | Berberich |
Swanville Public School | SWANVILLE | Schafer |
Birch Grove Community School | TOFTE | Knottski |
Tracy Area Elementary School | TRACY | Swan |
St. Mary'S School | TRACY | Dieter |
Truman Public Schools | TRUMAN | Eytcheson |
Norman County East | TWIN VALLEY | Johnson |
Minnehaha Elementary | TWO HARBORS | Hobbs |
St Johns The Baptist | VERMILLION | Humphrey |
Verndale Public School | VERNDALE | Loscheider |
Viking Elementary School | VIKING | Dahlman |
Parkview Elementary | VIRGINIA | Frazee |
Garlough Elementary | W SAINT PAUL | Nathan |
Wabasha Kellogg School District | WABASHA | Strobush |
St. Anne'S School | WABASSO | Baune |
Wadena-Deer Creek Elementary | WADENA | Schmitz |
Kenyon Wanamingo Elementary School | WANAMINGO | Christensen |
Warren/Alvarado/Oslo Elementary | WARREN | Johnson |
Warroad Elem School | WARROAD | Carlson |
Team Academy | WASECA | Courtney |
Sacred Heart Catholic School | WASECA | Rieck |
Christ Community Lutheran School | WATERTOWN | Henkel |
Watertown Mayer Elementary | WATERTOWN | Muchow |
Waterville Elysian Morriston | WATERVILLE | Karels |
Humphrey | WAVERLY | Schultz |
Deephaven Elementary | WAYZATA | Traynor |
Community Of Saints Regional Catholic School | WEST SAINT PAUL | Kramer |
Bellaire Education Center | WHITE BEAR LAKE | Jackman |
Lincoln Elementary | WHITE BEAR LAKE | Arnal |
Magnuson Christian School | WHITE BEAR LAKE | Norman |
Willow Lane Elementary | WHITE BEAR LAKE | Schmidt |
Matoska International | WHITE BEAR LAKE | Foster |
Swwc Elc-Willmar | WILLMAR | Helmer |
Kennedy Elementary | WILLMAR | Johnson |
Lakeland Elementary | WILLMAR | Johnson |
Willow River Area School | WILLOW RIVER | Mallory |
Windom Elementary School | WINDOM | Larson |
Goodview Elementary | WINONA | Coudron, Rn/Lsn |
Bluffview Montessori School | WINONA | White |
Winsted Elementary | WINSTED | Decker |
Red Rock Elementary School | WOODBURY | Ferrarini |
Bailey Elementary School | WOODBURY | Hammond |
Royal Oaks Elementary | WOODBURY | Hammond |
Bailey Elementary | WOODBURY | Goebel |
Liberty Ridge Elementary | WOODBURY | Goebel |
Middleton Elementary | WOODBURY | Goebel |
Red Rock Elementary | WOODBURY | Goebel |
Valley Crossing Elementary | WOODBURY | Goebel |
Woodbury Elementary | WOODBURY | Goebel |
Worthington Christian School | WORTHINGTON | Henning |
Prairie Elementary School | WORTHINGTON | Brands |
Wrenshall School | WRENSHALL | Cass |
St. Johns Lutheran School | WYKOFF | Angerman |
Linwood Elementary | WYOMING | Bruhjell |
Zimmerman Middle School | ZIMMERMAN | Spear |
Zumbrota Mazeppa | ZUMBROTA | Boraas |